Prospective Student Athlete’s

Guards

Justin Anderson   6-3   Archbiship Carroll   2019

Chris Arcidiacano   6-4   Perkiomen    2019

Dahmir Biship   6-3   Imhotep   2019

Amin Bryant   6-4   Archbishop Ryan   2019

Image result for lynn greer
Lynn Greer III: 247sports

Alex Capitano   6-3   Episcopal Academy   2020

Rodney Carson   6-3   Girard College   2019

Ahmad Fair   6-0   Neumann-Goretti   2020

Lynn Greer III   6-3   Roman Catholic  2020

Aaron Harrison   6-0   West Philadelphia  2019

Hakim Hart   6-5   Roman Catholic   2019

AJ Hoggard   6-2   Huntington Prep, WV  2020

Chris Ings   6-2   Neumann-Goretti   2019

Khalid Johnson   5-9   Hatboro-Horsham   2019

Image result for Lucas Monroe
Lucas Monroe:

Konrad Kiszka   6-6   La Salle   2019

Tautyvdas Kupstas 6-3 Perkiomen 2019

Seth Lundy   6-4   Roman Catholic  2019

Hysier Miller 5-10 Martin Luther King 2021

Lucas Monroe   6-6   Abington   2019

Jameer Nelson Jr.   6-0   Haverford   2019

Chaz Owens   6-5   Shipley   2019

Stephen Payne   6-2   Lower Merion   2019

Caelin Peters   6-2   Plymouth-Whitemarsh   2020

Allen Powell      LaSalle   2019

Darnell Ransom   6-0   Eastern University Academy Charter

Christian Ray   6-5   Haverford   2019

Jamir Reid   6-2   Mastery   2019

Naseem Roberson   5-10   Downingtown West   2019

Vernon Tubbs   5-7   Norristown   2019

Khalil Turner   6-6   Sankofa   2019

Trevor Wall   6-2   St. Joe’s Prep   2020

Related image
Christian Ray: Delcohoops

Khaleef Washington   5-10   Overbrook   2019

Fatayn Wesley   5-9   Imhotep   2019

Isaiah Wong   6-4   Bonner-Prendergast   2019

Amir Woods   5-10  Conwell-Egan 2019

Sean Yoder  6-2   Pennridge   2019

Forwards

David Duda   6-3   Methacton   2019

Cameron Gardner   6-4   Bishop McDevitt 2019

Luke House   6-6   Archbishop Carroll   2019

Mikeal Jones   6-7   IMG Academy   2020

Donta Scott
Donta Scott: PennLive

Frank Kepnang 6-8 Westtown 2021

Chereef Knox   6-6   Imhotep   2019

Jabari Merritt   6-4   Constitution   2019

Leo O’Boyle   6-7   Scanton Prep   2019

Jon Post   6-5   Pennridge   2019

Miles Robinson   6-4   Friends Central   2019

Donta Scott   6-7   Imhotep   2019

Scott Spann   6-6   Sankofa    2019

Elijah Taylor   6-7   Imhotep   2020

George Tinsley   6-6   Abington Heights   2019

Centers

Jon Bol Ajak   6-10   Westtown   2019

Abraham Deng   6-10   Valley Forge M. A.  2019

Naheem Mcloed
Naheem McCloud: Philly.com

Tariq Ingram   6-8   Bonner-Prendergast 2019

Naheem McCloud   7-0   Plymouth Whitemarsh   2019

Ray Somerville   6-9   Shipley   2019

Jeffrey Woodward   6-8   Methacon   2020